Logo
DE EN
Lime Rock Park
Lime Rock Park
Lime Rock Park
Länge: 1.53 Meilen
Road Course
Mindestens # Rennen:
Fahrer Rennen Poles Siege Top 5 Top 10 Führungsrunden # Runden Ø Start Ø ZielØ Incidents
Rafael Asquith 2 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 162 22.0 22.010.5
Angela Balbuena 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 83 24.0 19.04.0
Alexander Becker 2 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 111 27.5 23.05.5
Michael Bock 2 0 0 0 2 0 (0%) 168 11.0 9.00.5
Tina Curtis 1 0 0 0 1 0 (0%) 84 12.0 7.03.0
Elliot Fagerberg 1 0 0 0 1 0 (0%) 84 13.0 9.09.0
Lachlan Fitchett 2 0 0 1 2 0 (0%) 169 7.0 5.54.5
Markus Fluch 2 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 166 20.0 19.54.0
Remo Grossenbacher 1 0 0 1 1 2 (2.4%) 85 10.0 5.010.0
Georg Gruber 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 84 16.0 11.05.0
Joni Hagner 1 0 0 1 1 0 (0%) 85 3.0 3.03.0
Christian Hippel 2 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 162 26.5 22.08.0
Björn Hohmann 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 8 29.0 30.06.0
Rene Hollerung 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 83 20.0 17.012.0
Jakub Krafek 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 84 9.0 12.02.0
Henning Kruse 2 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 162 29.5 22.03.5
Manuel Lange 1 0 0 0 1 0 (0%) 84 15.0 10.04.0
Marius Lederer 2 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 168 12.5 12.55.5
Sven Limberger 2 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 106 9.5 28.57.0
Jan Luebbers 2 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 61 32.0 30.513.0
Kelvin Mace 2 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 166 16.5 15.54.5
Ajs Olsson 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 83 20.0 17.02.0
David Pejchal 2 1 0 2 2 48 (28.2%) 170 1.5 2.00.0
Andrea Piatanesi 1 0 0 0 1 0 (0%) 84 4.0 8.03.0
Doug Pickering 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 57 22.0 29.05.0
Yves Queisert 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 79 30.0 27.035.0
Felix Ramich 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 82 11.0 19.030.0
Roland Rauch 2 0 0 0 1 0 (0%) 154 10.5 18.57.5
Björn Reddehase 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 83 18.0 16.07.0
Frank Schichterich 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 84 6.0 12.07.0
Nickolay Sivokho 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 83 17.0 20.07.0
Petr Slehofer 1 0 0 1 1 0 (0%) 85 3.0 4.08.0
Jakub Smetana 2 1 2 2 2 119 (70%) 170 1.5 1.01.5
Petr Smetana 2 0 0 0 2 1 (0.6%) 169 6.5 6.57.0
Mathias Sowinski 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 79 27.0 25.013.0
Timm Sowinski 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 79 32.0 26.013.0
Maik Steinicke 2 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 168 15.0 13.04.5
Thomas Stiegler 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 2 33.0 34.05.0
Alexander Strutsenko 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 27 5.0 32.04.0
Gabriel Stöhr 2 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 162 23.5 24.015.0
Vasile Tarcuta 2 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 163 25.0 22.021.0
Carsten Theile 2 0 0 2 2 0 (0%) 170 15.0 3.55.5
Kurt Van Aken 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 83 21.0 14.05.0
Frank van Brandwijk 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 31 13.0 29.00.0
Valter Veedler 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0%) 80 22.0 24.06.0